Appartement A6

  • 70 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Situated around a 10-minute ride from Institute of Traditional Arts in Marrakech, Appartement A6 Marrakesh also boasts easy access to Marrakesh train station which is approximately 7 km away. The spacious apartment features Wi-Fi, along with a car park for guests travelling by car.

The apartment offers a balcony and a living room, as well as comforts like an air conditioner.

A fully-fitted kitchen is available in the property, offering guests the opportunity to cook their own meals.

The apartment lies 3.9 km from Galerie Dawiya. Tanneries is about a 15-minute drive from the accommodation. Menara airport is located 5 km away, while Pharmacie Chaouf bus station is in proximity to Appartement A6.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Appartement A6 Marrakesh
Le Cocon Nature
Mobile-only price

Le Cocon Nature

9.0
Superb 2 reviews
934 m from property
USD 74 USD 67
per night
Beautiful Apartment With Children'S Pool
Mobile-only price

Beautiful Apartment With Children'S Pool

1.4 km from property
Appartement Bien Equipe Avec Piscine Sur Marrakech
Mobile-only price

Appartement Bien Equipe Avec Piscine Sur Marrakech

10
Exceptional 1 review
1.4 km from property

    Facilities

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 12:00 until 13:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      What attractions are close to Appartement A6?
      Popular spots near Appartement A6 include Marrakech Guided Experience, Place de Foucauld, Palooza Land Park, among others.
    • ❓
      How much does it cost to stay at this spacious Appartement A6?
      Guests can stay at this spacious Appartement A6 for a minimum of $69 per night.
    • ❓
      Does Appartement A6 provide parking?
      Appartement A6 features a car park for the guests.
    • ❓
      What is check-in and check-out time at the accommodation?
      Guests of the accommodation can check in from 14:00, and check out until 13:00.
    • ❓
      Does Appartement A6 offer internet?
      Yes, Appartement A6 offers Wi-Fi.
    • ❓
      Is it permitted to stay with pets at this spacious Appartement A6?
      Certainly, this spacious Appartement A6 is pets-friendly.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Appartement A6 Marrakesh

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close